SCOREBOARD

Sat Nov 09
Final
35 Regis (Mass.)
182 at Norwich
Sat Nov 09
Final
23 Regis (Mass.)
157 vs. Babson
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Nov 09
Final
60 Regis (Mass.)
68 at Southern Me.
Wed Nov 13
Final
49 Regis (Mass.)
61 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Nov 16
Final
77 Connecticut Col.
58 vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Franklin, MA
Sat Nov 16
Final
82 Regis (Mass.)
89 at U. of New England
UNE's Hampton Inn Jim Beaudry Classic
Sun Nov 17
Final
72 Regis (Mass.)
52 vs. Clark University
@ Franklin, Mass.
Sun Nov 17
Final
95 Mitchell
79 vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Biddeford, Maine (Harold Alfond Forum)
Tue Nov 19
Final
78 Clark University
76 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Nov 20
Final
44 Fisher
60 Regis (Mass.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Nov 22 6:00 PM
Men's Swimming & Diving
Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Nov 22 6:00 PM
Women's Swimming & Diving
Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Nov 23 1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Curry
Nov 23 3:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs. WPI
Nov 26 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at Fitchburg St.
Nov 26 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Framingham St.
Dec 01 5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island Col.
Results
Nov 20 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Fisher
W, 60-44
Nov 19 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Clark University
L, 78-76
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Mitchell
L, 95-79
@ Biddeford, Maine (Harold Alfond Forum)
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Clark University
W, 72-52
@ Franklin, Mass.
Nov 16 Final
Men's Basketball
at U. of New England
L, 89-82
UNE's Hampton Inn Jim Beaudry Classic
Nov 16 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Connecticut Col.
L, 77-58
@ Franklin, MA
Nov 13 Final
Women's Basketball
at Mass.-Dartmouth
L, 61-49
Nov 09 Final
Women's Basketball
at Southern Me.
L, 68-60
Nov 09 Final
Men's Swimming & Diving
35 Regis (Mass.)
182 at Norwich
Nov 09 Final
Men's Swimming & Diving
23 Regis (Mass.)
157 vs. Babson
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube